Facilitators around the world

Professionals around the world have trained to become DRUMBEAT Facilitators. You can can engage an accredited Facilitator to deliver this evidence-based, award-winning program for your organisation and community. Find a Facilitator from the list below or email drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

State Position Location Name Email Specialty
Australia
VIC Facilitator Cardinia Cherida Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wyndham City LGA Jordan Barrow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Chiltern Helen Nicholson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Grampains Rosie Mullany drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Jodi Carey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Sharyn Dickeson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Warrnambool & Port Fairy Jasmine Koch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Marea Sholly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Joyce Azzopardi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Region Gayle Munson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Frank Hein drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Geelong Tania Dudas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Geelong Aleisha Harling drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Jodie Handley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Melanie Alford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South East Gippsland - Sale Richard Muranty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Mary Ann Ogle-Joyce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Sue Holland drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hume - East Division Wayne Harris drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hume - East Division Ron Garner drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wodonga Amy Sullivan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hoppers Crossing Linda Kemp drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Sunshine Travis Walton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland Roger Terrill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South West Victoria Brian Medew drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Renmark Martine Turnbull drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Renmark Maria Dowzard drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Victoria Laura Hinch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Drovin Daniel Burton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Barwon South Western, Colac/Otway Kate Doherty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Central Highlands Region of Victoria Ruth Turvey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Barwon - Geelong Breeana Schmidt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Port Fairy Daneel Robinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Beechworth Melissa Ivone drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mt Beauty Kelley Latta drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hoppers Crossing Linda Novinec drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Warrnambool Jayce Dufty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Bairnsdale Paullette Hoogerwerf drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Warrnambool David Gibb drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Bairnsdale Jennifer St John drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Lauren Irvin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland Sue Kemsley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Surf Coast Rita Moses drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat and Surrounding Areas Linda Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Lilydale Tony Vallance drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Mei Lai Swan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Inner City Melbourne Suburbs Cara Doherty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Central Victoria Graham Veal drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Victoria Clinic Merrin Cordner drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator West Melbourne Carl Rogowski drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Footscray David Crawford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Footscray Stacey Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Secondary College Portland Milly Cameron drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator VIC Michelle Priestly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North East Victoria Brett Gilbee drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Western VIC Katie Lovel drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Stawell Christine Walker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mortlake Kerry Boyden drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians VIC Beth McDonald drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South West Louise Holley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South West Kylee Briggs drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Gina Callander drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Kate OMeara drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne and Eastern Suburbs Cathy Williams drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hume Amy Hunter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mildura LGA Shane Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hume Moreland Ajit Singh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Lilly Hawkins drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Meredith Barclay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victorian Region Christina Cowcher drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland La Trobe Valley Brian Jones drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hume Region Northern Suburbs Johnny Cheung Fook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator City of Casey Rosemary Hume drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Victoria Mark Duggan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Bairnsdale, Lakes Entrance area Katherine Sharpley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Warrnambool and District Rachele Sloane drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Warrnambool Sharon Blackney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Roxburgh Park Karla Fitzpatrick drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Western Victoria Region Prue Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Inner North Melbourne Trixie Pavey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator West Wimmera Cath McDonald drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Melbourne Christine Bone drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Melbourne Brita Johanson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Carmella Grynberg drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Melbourne Cherie Windsor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Western VIC Jacinda Polinelli drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Morwell Sarah Butt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Gippsland Specialist School Michelle Ward drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Koroit and District SW Victoria Rochelle Hine drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Nillumbik Region, Northern Melbourne Metro Bridget aBeckett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland and Latrobe Valley Karen Fox drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland Lauren Short drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland Nadine Greening drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wodonga Peter Klein drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Susie Hansen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Preston Neil Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South West Scott Bartlett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hamilton Rhonda Ward drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Kim Duncan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat David Allen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Julie Patterson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Cheryl Latch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Eastern Goulburn Liza Costigan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Bronwyn Gladman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Sharon Byrne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Southern VIC Kathryn Arbuckle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland East Victoria John Kinniburgh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampions & Barwon Regions Michelle Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Bass Coast Amanda McMahon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wodonga Liam Colvin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Echuca Ruth MacKenzie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Vanessa Wells drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Mitchell Reed drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator East Gippsland Holly Barnes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Ballarat Kelly Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Grampians Ballarat Helen Diamond drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator North Caulfield Boruch Moshel drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wimmera Hosham area Kathleen Ballinger drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Gippsland and Bass Coast Mark Brookes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Brad Irvin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Gippsland Carol Kennedy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Werribee Essam Shehata drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Grampians Region Damien McGee drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Aaron Clarke drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Schools Alefosio Ale drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Schools Siosiua Taumoefolau drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Geelong Robyn Moloney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Sally Goldstraw drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Metro Melbourne Victoria Bramall-White drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Latrobe Valley Rohena Schmitz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hoppers Crossing Lisa Wood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Hoppers Crossing Lisa Nolan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ascot Vale Rebecca Ferris drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Brimbank Tara Pavlidis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mansfield Greg Heinrich drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Bass Coast Anita Marie Leyden drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Eastern Metro Melbourne Fiona Mawson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wimmera Erin Fowler drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Eastern Melbourne Natasha Chidgey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Caroline Springs Jen Mega drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Western Victoria Vanessa Moore drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Southern, South Eastern Lorraine Marsh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Anke Maclean drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator South Gippsland Cheryl Brennan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Grampains David Drennan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Melbourne Kate Hogan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Baw Baw Shire Emily Harrison drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat and surrounding areas Sharalle Raven drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Cardinia Marianne Campbell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mildura Matt Spencer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Southern & Eastern Melbourne Carol Tocknell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mallee Loddon Region Kathryn Phillips drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Leah Keegan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Mornington Peninsula Piet Collins drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Angela Reus drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Central Victoria Marilynn Burns drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Wonthaggi Michelle Marks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Facilitator Ballarat Nicole Lakey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Senior Facilitator Melbourne Simone Sky drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
VIC Senior Facilitator West Melbourne Sylvia Effrett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Studnets
VIC Senior Facilitator Bairnsdale Yonina Moffatt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Senior Facilitator Ascot Vale Glendyr OHanlon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Disabilities
VIC Senior Facilitator Albury Wodonga Sacha Markham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth
VIC Senior Facilitator Portarlington Margaret Browne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary
VIC Senior Facilitator Bendigo Brian Zoch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
VIC Senior Facilitator East Gippsland Victoria Andrea Farley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Students
VIC Senior Facilitator East Gippsland Victoria Jane Christie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Students
VIC Senior Facilitator Drouin Cindy Mathers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Aboriginal Social and Emotional Wellbeing
VIC Senior Facilitator Geelong Alyson Welch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Cultural, Challenging Behaviours, AOD use
TAS Facilitator South West Tasmania Cathryn Farrow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart, Southern Tasmania Terri Byers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Nicholas Hall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Launceston Nathan Austen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Renee Valentino drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Kate Hiney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Kathy McGregor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Northern Tasmania Melinda Drake drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator George Town Katrina Miller drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator George Town Scott Flanagan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Southern Tasmania Georgina Carr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Claudia Knight drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Judy Tyberek drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Mwase Makalani drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Robyn Evans drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Schools Justin Veitch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Jane Harvey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Deloraine Julia Hawthorne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart and surrounds Els-Mari McLean drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart and surrounds Louise Brownlie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart and surrounds Sally Mollison drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Bridgewater, Gagebrook, Herdsmans Cove Marie Bennett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Northwest Tasmania Rohan Chilcott drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Southern Tasmania Sonia Warmuth drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator North West Coast Tasmania Lynda Beaven drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator North West Coast Tasmania Rose McDonald drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator St Helens Lila Meleisea drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Derwent Valley, Central Highlands Kerrie Imber drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Southern Region Mara Lovrin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator North West Tasmania Christine Hiltner drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator North West Tasmania Kate Vincent drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Tasmania Area Anthony De Nardo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator North Eastern Tasmania David Mackay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Devonport Jo Kennedy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Southern Tasmania Anya Carnell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Northern Tasmania Katrina von Stieglitz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Anna Overeem drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Northern Tasmania Helen McKenna drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Bruny Island Steve Robinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator George Town Angela Saunders drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Rosalia Mulcahy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Facilitator Hobart Bronwyn Pape drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Senior Facilitator Northern Tasmania Sarah Stevens drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
TAS Senior Facilitator Hobart Kym Weatherley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Music Therapy
QLD Facilitator Charters Towers North David Christiansen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gold Coast Samantha Bond drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sunshine Coast Bruno Sanker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South East Region Sarah Harvey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South East Region Cliff Makemson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Capricorn Coast Lori Harrison drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Capricorn Coast Sarah De Sousa Rogue drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moreton Bay Grace Bettridge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moreton Bay Kay Stephens drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Logan Region Sally McFarlane drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Early Childhood Education Wendy Eggert drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Early Childhood Education Kay Donnelly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Fraser Coast Nicky Greig drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mossman Anne Mayne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bribie Island Matt Dobbie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Logan, Crestmead, Marsden, Browns Plains Jessica Cowie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gold Coast School Rob Greenwood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South East Queensland Ben Walker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg, Fraser Coast Becky Spruce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Townsville Hospital health Service Manuella English drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mountain Creek John Pascua drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns South Melanie Lizotte Steponavicius drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mitchell State School Carla Carroll drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Central Queensland Jane Pavlenko drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Whitsunday Region, Burdekin, Mackay, Townsville Sandy Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Nikeea Cross drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Toowoomba Jon Maskell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North West QLD, Mt Isa Elaine van den Worm drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Roma South West QLD Christina Waldron drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Tienne Lindeman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator MacKay and Districts Shane Sturdy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gladstone Tim Reilly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast Saul Barnes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast Paul Mitchell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Terri Gilbert drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Alex Johnson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moreton Bay Region / Old Caboolture Shire Samantha Klaassen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mundubbera Alicia Dabelstein drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moreton Bay / Old Caboolture Shire Natasha Matthews drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Michael Ward drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa and Normanton Lianne Fulcher drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Debbie Hodges drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Northern Peninsula Area Cath Ellis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Townsville Robert Assan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Beenleigh South East QLD Sheena Elphick drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Dalby, Chinchilla Kelly Stapleton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Brisbane Mandy Cotterill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sundaysia Region Selina Montgomery drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Blackwater - Central QLD Dominic Richardson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Whitsundays Toni Akehurst drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South West Jennifer Peacock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sunshine Coast Kylie Hargreaves drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Central QLD Katherine Haynes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Maryborough David McLeod drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Atherton Tablelands Sabine Harth drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Mischa Hibberd drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Kingaroy Barry James drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Whitsunday, QLD Tova Woods drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa Susanne Pattison drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator S.E. Queensland Steve Mead drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sunshine Coast Mark Horsfall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Howard Scott Van Gerrisheim drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Central Queensland Anna Witty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moreton Bay, Brisbane North Lori Cramer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Southern Darling Downs Michael Funder drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane South Metropolitan Annette Priest drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gladstone Council Region Yvonne Kamholtz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Proserpine Keisha McEwan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Burleigh, Gold Coast Leisa Logan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bowen and Collinsville Schools Heather Hancock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns - remote Velvet Eldred drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bowen and Collinsville Schools Lauren Ross drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Logan Lisa Henderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mount Isa Danita Singh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Far North QLD Cape Anna Christensen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gold Coast North Deborah James drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Kelson Tara Douglas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South Brisbane Grant Lea drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Milica Semiz-Savicevic drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Moorooka Jessica Nygren drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Tim Lunnon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Cathryn Galloway drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane South Andrew Stephens drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Dalby, Chinchilla Jenny Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Samantha Choveaux drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Jillian Warren drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane and Gold Coast Rebecca Zambelli drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mount Isa Debra Mellor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Townsville, Mackay Karen Dachs drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Proserpine SHS Leanne Farr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Darling Downs South West Lynette Bosworth drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator West Burleigh Jo Cardamone drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Rachel Cook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Angus Cook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane South Jordan Briggs drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Queensland Douglas A. Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Janelle Test drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Greg King drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bundaberg Fiona Ofarrell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa Kimberley Grooby drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa Emma Fraser drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Bay Islands Redlands Keith Gard drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Southern Darling Downs Helen O Brien drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Elanora Bec Piercy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Burdekin Ruth Rush drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Toowoomba and Darling Downs Karen de Nooyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Special School Melissa Thiess drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Special School Michael Catchlove drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Darling Downs South West, Cunnamulla State School Elizabeth Kupsch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Inala, Acacia Ridge Carrie Buttars drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Logan Beth Henry drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gold Coast Michelle Hillary drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mackay District Rosanne Houley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane South Jeanette McGhee drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Emma Roberts drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Bruce Shepherd drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Gladstone Carolyn Reibelt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mackay Peter Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Logan Tyrone Girle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Townsville Erin Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Metro-North Nick Rooth drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Martin Comensou drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Atherton Tablelands Tracy Seawright drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator West Moreton Rosie Whitehead drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane North (within school) Penny Meikle-Jackson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa Kajarra Camooweal and Cloncurry Joanne Elliott drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Ipswich Angela Holter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South East QLD Community Services Samantha Paul drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mirani Ben Clutterbuck drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sarina Tania Leeson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Banksia Beach State School Brett Somerville drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Bernadine Carroll drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Manly, Qlnd Louise Leotta drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Brisbane Julianne Hosking-Potts drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Edge Hill State School Sabine Arnold drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Wide Bay and Fraser Coast Kellie List drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Sunshine Coast Carol Hegerty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Lockyer District High School Silva Johansen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Barbara Frewen-Lord drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Outer North Brisbane Susan Coates drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mirani Deborah Francis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns John Vaughan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Shirley Cahill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Emmaline Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Tablelands Sergio Dinis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Redcliffe Deception Bay Area Thalia Ashford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South Burnett Lena Freeman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Central Queensland Rachel Schurmann drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Wendy Chiu drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Morayfield Coalition Christine Tindall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator St George Annette Woodrow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Darling Downs Toowoomba Robert Lee McGrigor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Townsville Hayley Golledge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Janine Wilson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Yeronga Samuel Dilly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Darling Downs Nicola Esplin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Ravenshoe, Milla Milla, Mt Garnet Pasha Lynch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Emma Grogan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Julie Louis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture Catherine White drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North Queensland Maria Tereza Hudson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Caboolture David Hodges drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Jeff Cotter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns Narelle Coates drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Mt Isa, Doomadgee Edwina Rushe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Far North QLD Sue Ellen Beaven drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns and Tablelands Susanne Geyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns and surrounding area Anthony Thomas Sullivan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator North West QLD Saberina Gasio drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Proserpine Kalila Parter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Northern Gold Coast Tracey Hollis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Rockhampton and Capricorn Coast Jo-Anne Peace drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator Cairns and Tablelands Irene Colefax drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Facilitator South Burnett Lee Barker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Sunshine Coast Alison Dunbar drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Redcliffe Deception Bay Area Lise-Ann (Fritz) Coates drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Doomadgee Yvette Eriksen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Brisbane Rebecca Rylands drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth, Schools
QLD Senior Facilitator Gladstone QLD Lea Sycamore drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Proserpine Debbie Farlow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary and Secondary Schools
QLD Senior Facilitator Kingaroy Brett Reeve drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
QLD Senior Facilitator Sunshine Coast Cassie Powell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle, Hunter Valley Damien McCabe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South Kempsey Trish Parry drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Taree, Forster, Gloucester Dianne Mead drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Blacktown Simon Refalo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle & Lake MacQuarie Dylan Hudson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter, Central Coast, Lake Mac & Port Stephens Harmony Wilson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter, Central Coast, Lake Mac & Port Stephens Rachelle Wills drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cowra & Young Simone D’Elboux-Gough drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cowra & Young Kayla Palmer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mt Druitt Jeanette Lord drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mt Druitt Donna Windle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Fairfield Julianne Lilley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cabramatta & Fairfield Govt Area Michele De Domizio drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mt Druitt Kelly Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Penrith & Katoomba Flinn Donovan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Sydney Katie Pascoe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Blue Mountains Bill Harvey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Lower Hunter Valley Mark Dewhurst drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Liverpool Catia Dias da Costa drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Null Deng drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle Jane Knight drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Far West Nyngan and Warren Vivienne Cleaver drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Miranda John Skene drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Penrith Linda Berthon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Southwest Sydney Lauren Battaglia drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northmead Adrian Rizzo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Taree Luke Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Katoomba Laely Sanders drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Armidale District Carla Bryant drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Liverpool Plains Rebecca Bates drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sam Remo Tracy Benge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Gosford LGA Leni Conway drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Central Coast, Gosford Lisa Browne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Gosford LGA Kirsten Yorke drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Central West NSW Joel Palmer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cessnock Jessica Payne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator St George/Sutherland Renee Giannopoulos drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Eastern region of Sydney Michelle Louise Laving drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Deniliquin Louise Fraser drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kempsey Louise Keogh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Gunnedah Kath Day-McGuirk drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Lithgow Paige Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator West Kempsey Leonie Maree Evans drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Coffs Harbour Truus Meulenbrocks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Lavington Marco Dodds drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bathurst, Cowra, Grenfell Jane Small drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle Megan Dalmazzo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Lavington Dax Mathews drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mt Druitt Debra Pearson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Port Stephens Zita Druce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tumut Megan Tyson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Southern and Eastern Gerard McDonell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator NSW Barbara Nardelli drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bega Guy Sterling drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Boggabilla Mark Duprez drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West NSW Lou Barlow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Far west of NSW Miya Xie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kurrajong Julia Partington drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hawkesbury Sonya Parker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Broken Hill Jason Kok drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hawkesbury Kerrie Carr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Broken Hill and Mildura Mathew Hamence drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cessnock, Kurri Kurri Linda Finch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Sydney Deaana Lazanski drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wyong LGA Kaitlyn Whitmore drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator North Coast Kerry Martin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Weston NSW Katie Manderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern NSW Maree Conroy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mt Druitt, Blacktown LGA Melissa Newman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle Cara Dahl drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northmead Geoff Stevenson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator West Kempsey Christian Pettitt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northmead Renee Trenear drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator North Coast NSW Lucas Ritter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator North Coast NSW Daniella Finkenauer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Sydney Mary Hadeed drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle Hunter Region Francesca Cummings drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Weston Lauren Fonssbach drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hay NSW Vanessa McKay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kurn Kate Maddock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bourke, Enngonia Payden Samuelsson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern NSW Arne Schaafsma drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Canterbury Pip Cook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Skennars Head Elizabeth Spash drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South Western Sydney Breanna Jayne Sada drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wyong Shire Merryn Britton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wyong Shire Wayne Osborne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South Western Sydney Stephanie Lawson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bourke Jaala Newcombe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator New England NSW Luke Allbon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator New England NSW Erin Sutherland drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sunraysia Mallee Sarah Baker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle to Liverpool NSW Meritta Anne Dalla-Vecchia drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Broken Hill Andrew Manley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Katoomba Adam Muir drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator West Wallsend Jennifer Morton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern Rivers, Byron Bay, Tweed Heads Lotte Boer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern NSW, Byron Bay, Tweed Shire Karen Ford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Central Coast Will Small drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Great Lakes Briony Joyce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter, Central Coast, Sydney NSW Chris Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wollongong and Shellharbour Jillian Dhont drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Port Stephens, Hunter Janelle Wheatley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kurrajong Vicki Thom drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hills Shire, Blacktown Katrina Ozols drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Penrith, Blacktown Jake Nauta drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Penrith and Blacktown LGA Sophie Head drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Newcastle Anna Owen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Baulkham Hills Ken Maeda drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Armidale Travis Barnes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tenterfield Shire Wendy Daley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Manly Danielle Perry drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tamworth Karen Duck drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Waitara, Hornsby Alyse Rachelle Wilson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kurri Kurri Learning Community HCC8 Kate Cheetham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tumut Lucinda Clay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Queanbeyan Andrew Chin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bellbrook Ruth Shepherd drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bombala Kathryn Farrell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator NSW Mid Northwest, Coonamble, Coonabarabranand Gul Ruth Cardier drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Shoalhaven Ind. Bay and Basin Alison Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western NSW, Cobar Zanette Clements drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Sydney Christine Miller drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cobar NSW Amanda Jeffery drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Department of Education Margo Warham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter Valley and Central Coast David McGaw drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Central Coast James Treece drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Jeannine Dalmaso drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Sydney Monique Beglinger drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wagga Wagga Frank Newah-Jarfoi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wagga Wagga NSW Yangi Moi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wagga Wagga Greg Lowe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Lismore Dave Reynolds drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Blue Mountains Janice Tretjak drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Finley NSW Brian Hill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Snowy Mountains Region Karen Lonergan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cooma Paul Mackay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Eastern Sydney Cathy Braun drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Albury Tonia Armstrong drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter and Manning Michael Macokatic drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Cessnock Suzanne Carter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Inverell Jacinta Marsh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator North Wharf, Charlestown Jessica Rixon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern Rivers Mandy Sommerville drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Northern Rivers Amanda Hewitt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Albury Craig Rodgers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator HCC Grant Anthony Hickman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Albury Megan Tucker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bankstown Local Government Area Ngan Le drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mental Health Yvonne Bottrell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Great Lakes Annette Whiting drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Blacktown Navneet Jassal drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Katie Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tumut Shire Barb McKimmie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Alstonville Rosalind Kingsford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Inner West Rania Sarkis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Region Kerrie Mortimer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter Central Coast Alan Hope drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Region Nada Gemayel-Saliba drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Region Alannah Stedman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hills LGA Christine Palomo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hills LGA April Baggett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Frederickton Public School Michelle Henderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney John Williamson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tighes Hill Robert Eddie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bankstown LGA Kylie Mackie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Amanda Boyd drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Menai Sutherland Nathan Williams drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Deniliquin Nick Robinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Grafton Dean Loadsman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Albury Wodonga Megan Lodding drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bellingen Leah Richards drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Armidale James Parkinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter Valley Debbie Harris drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator West Sydney Catherine Escobar drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kyogle Andrew Hills drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Areas around Inverell, Glen Innes, Northern NSW Jenny Ryan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Macksville Kristen Clogan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wyong LGA, Central Coast NSW Kipling Kear drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Illawarra and South East Region Kayte Peters drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Mid North Coast NSW Nathaniel Stafford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Goulburn Clare Jones drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tumut Shire Kate Pickering drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Yagoona Public School Zenab Elsahili drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator NSW Yiss Mill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bankstown Lauren Riley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Gold Coast and North NSW Mark Payne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wollongong Athol Holdernesse drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator MacArthur Wollondilly Debra Tougher drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Muswellbrook Sheridan Carmichael drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Bathurst Paul Hughes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Inverell Debbie Chetham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator New England Nicola Croft drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Toronto Lake MacQuarie Port MacQuarie Nicole Trevillian drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Robyn Cush drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Catholic Schools Lyne Cunneen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Metro, Western, South West Patty Lee drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney South Nick Ludgate drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter Region Merilyn Burton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Tenterfield District Andrew Daley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Orange Melissa Bevan-Wright drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Hunter Region Mary Kathryn Ferguson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator New England NSW Jason Reed drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Sydney Margaret ODonnell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Sharon Garrett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Ashfield Yefan Shen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Albion Park Fiona Elisabeth Curll drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Riverina Murray Barry Prater drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney David Kelly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Blacktown Tamara Ashby drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Sydney Julie Vickers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Kingswood Rachel Jade Arthur drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Western Suburbs and Blue Mountains Michaela Kennedy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator South West Sydney Lee-Anne Page drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Wyong Shire, Central Coast Nicholas Daniel drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Broken Hill Leanne Tracey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Facilitator Karuah Lisa McGowan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Senior Facilitator Western Sydney Angie Zappala drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Senior Facilitator Sydney Inner West Sally Riley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Senior Facilitator Sydney Alex West drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth At Risk
NSW Senior Facilitator Kempsey Beris Derwent drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Women, Girls and Youth at Risk
NSW Senior Facilitator Western Sydney James Wood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au High School
NSW Senior Facilitator South Western Sydney and Sydney Eastern Suburbs Kalle Egan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au High School
NSW Senior Facilitator South West Rocks Judy Mitchell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
NSW Senior Facilitator Central West Jessica Holmes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Mental Health
NSW Senior Facilitator Moree NSW Elizabeth Gill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Aboriginal Youth
NSW Senior Facilitator Western NSW Cath Fidock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Senior Facilitator Dubbo Alison Fuller drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NSW Senior Facilitator Hunter Valley Dee Brooks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Various
SA Facilitator South Australia Sally Shaw drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Senior Facilitator Working with Refugees Mehak Khandeparkar drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Fleurieu Peninsula Amanda Solly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Amber Yepa drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide George Amoo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Lower Eyre Peninsula Peter Wood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Lower Eyre Peninsula Peter Munro drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Croydon Park David Hillard drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Adelaide Kathy Jones drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Augusta Tracy Spencer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Murraylands Louise Flaherty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Playford Sarah DeCrea drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern SA Lindy Lou Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator South, East, West SA Fiona Winter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern Adelaide Barbara Moore drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Eyre Peninsula Rachelle Dawkins drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Lincoln Carmen Blacker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Refugee students and adults in SA Mehak Khandeparkar drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Gawler Dwayne Hueppauff drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern Region Adelaide Mark Orr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Limestone Coast SA Elizabeth (Liz) Ferguson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Lincoln and Cummins Celia James drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Cummins Mardi Green drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Renmark Sharlene Bevington drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Hackham Phillip Henderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Lincoln Donna Carr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Salisbury SA Robert Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator O Halloran Hill Kylie Wilson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator North Eastern South Australia Liana McCurry drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator O Halloran Hill Donna Gordge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Lower Eyre Peninsula Katie Leonard drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Murray Bridge Ed Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Metro Mthobeli Ngcanga drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide metro Bec Goudie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Murray Bridge Paul Ankerson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Chad Staunton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Burra - Mid/North SA John Monten drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Riverland Cathy Schier drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Playford, Salisbury, Light, Barossa Emily Adcock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Playford, Salisbury, Light, Barossa Carley Milich drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Lincoln Pepita March drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Mt Gambier Abbey Marston-Kleemann drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Mt Gambier Laura Mancuso drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Elizabeth, Playford, Gawler Tonia Keating drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern Adelaide Susan Mowbray drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern Region Adelaide Mel Robinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Metro Bronwen Drinkell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Morphett Vale Candice Alusiola drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Morphett Vale Lauren Deaves drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Melanie Munday drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Pirie Leanne Hoile drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Southern Sabrina Salter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Mid North, Clare South Australia Nicole Preuss drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Riverland Renee Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Greater Adelaide Josh Roach drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Barmera Sonya Scadden drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Murray Bridge Trevor Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Murray Bridge Louise Byrne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Noriootpa Sharon Purcell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Ceduna Trudi Riddle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator All areas of SA Marie-Therese McInerney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Nathan Shrowder drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide metro and Southern metro Claire Gurry drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide metro to southern Danja Jacobs drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide metro to southern Yvonne Torr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Tanunda Kirstie Buckley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Hawker, Flinders Ranges Douglas Jackson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator O Sullivan Beach Neekita Kendrick drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Blakeview Jennifer Stone drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Blakeview Christopher Reynolds drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Uniting Communities Muhama Yotham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Christie Downs Ken Moyle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide - Southern Suburbs Rani-Yvette Bansal drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Adelaide Pat Pietsch drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Goodwood Carolyn Hart drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator SA Statewide Robert Goudie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Morphett Vale Julieann Moyle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Morphett Vale Fiona Redford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Morphett Vale Annette Toser drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Facilitator Port Lincoln Michelle Casserley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Senior Facilitator Refugees in SA Nellie Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Senior Facilitator Morphett Vale Ben Lohmeyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Senior Facilitator Adelaide Sue Thomson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
SA Senior Facilitator Murray Bridge Leah Colman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth 12-18 yrs
SA Senior Facilitator Christies Beach SA Kate Lohmeyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au At Risk Youth
SA Senior Facilitator Renmark Michael Scordo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au students
SA Senior Facilitator Fleurieu Peninsula Donald Crook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth
SA Senior Facilitator Murray Bridge Teresa O Brien drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth
SA Senior Facilitator Murray Bridge Andrew Salmon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth 12 to 25
WA Facilitator Wheatbelt Annita Sophia Kalau drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Belmont Caroline Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Belmont Jocelyn Evans drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Great Southern Craig Golding drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Molly Hatfield drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator North Metro Kim Olsen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Cockburn Vaughan Willis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Cockburn Jennifer Gaunt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Judy Zivkovic drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator North Metro Julien Cornu drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Tanya Ferguson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Katanning James Orion Wood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Jayde Dalton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Cocos Islands Kristy Innes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest, Murchison, Gascoyne Ron Bertelsen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Joel Bond drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Carey Park primary Theresa Pearce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest John Cook drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Gawain Siu drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kwinana Natasha Milby drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest Leanne Stewart drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Melissa Wharekawa drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie, Goldfields Colleen Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie, Goldfields Robyn Sita drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest Christine Camp drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Parkerville Francesca Harding drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Lauryn Partridge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Annemaree Long drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Suranga Amaratunga drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance Simone Board drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Amber Marks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance Benoit Lassonde drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator North Metro Drew Mayhills drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Roebourne Karyn Kim Riordan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Matthew Carter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest Gascoyne William Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Amaroo Primary School Jodi Parsons drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Paul Bestwick drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Australind Sue Holden drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Broome Clint Westwood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Carnarvon Chris Armstrong drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Carnarvon Theresa Simmonds drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Carnarvon Julie Clark drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance Tess Foulkes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Primary School Laura Massey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Peel region Christina Rossow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bunbury, Eaton Tracy Groom drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Wheatbelt Pamela Carroll drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Port Hedland Natalie Middleton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Wheatbelt Lemuel Tan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator North Metro Jeff Howe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Rockingham, Kwinana Nicole Oliveira drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Metropolitan Peter Stroud drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Metropolitan Fiona Whittaker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance Katharina Strauss drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Toodyay Robyn Sinclair drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Jeraldine Komakech drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Baldivis, Rockingham Leigh McIntosh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Northam Julie Wynne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Gascoyne Region Sylvia Collier drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South West Janine Conway drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Gascoyne Region Julee Westcott-Nelson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bruce Rock Sharon Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Northam Michelle Cobb drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Peel Trick Cole drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Armadale Alice Alibrandi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bunbury Geoff Robinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Julie Van Der Ende drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Ashleigh Hill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Stephen Fisher drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Alan McLean drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Goldfields Faith Radosevich drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Anthony Bubb drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Pilbara Paul Dunville drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Eastern Goldfields Kate Lavery drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Allison George drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Skye Marshall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Annamaria Paolino drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Stephen Barker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Julie D. Quicke drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Broome Monique LeLievre drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Northam Andrew Vallance drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Jenni Obyrne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Roebourne Payman Hasani drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bunbury Renae Bernardi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Anna Amhrose drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Metro Andrew Burton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Joondalup Susan Terrey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Rockingham Lisa Farrelly drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Rockingham Vesna Tasovac drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Rockingham Jody Hall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Inner City Perth Darren Bartlett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Cockburn Kirby Schell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kimberley Krishna Latchman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mandurah Bruce Angus drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Australind Miriama Mann drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Fiona Hurstwaite drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Katherine Athanasiou drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Australind Megan Bayliss drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Metro Perth Despina Prastides drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Australind Lorraine Clark drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bunbury David Chapman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Wickham Tarah Souter-Robertson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Peel, South Halls Head Primary School Monika Tropiano drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Kalindi Hartigan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Baldivis, Rockingham Winter Westren drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Penelope Kim Patea drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Suzanne Cocker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Kristy Geyson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Fiona Cunningham drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Silke Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth David Tan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Great Southern Emily Drew drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kimberley Kaleb Bin Sali drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mandurah Simon Douglas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mandurah Anthea Fitzhardinge drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Warren Blackwood and Capes Region Nicole Slevec drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South West WA Angela Ramirez drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Jimmy Cangy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mukinbudin, Nungarin, Trayning Allison Nixon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Tracey Buckley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Doyel Khaleque drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Carly Platten drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth North Metro Paul Bailey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Central and Northern Terry Potter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie and Coolgardie Hoki Poka drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South Metropolitan Judith Sakalidis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South West Lyn Mills drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South West Joanne Harding drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Rebecca Langcay drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South Coast Albany Ralph Jambor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Karyn Hood drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance, Ravensthorpe, Hopetoun, Norseman Kathleen Donovan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Goldfields WACHS Catherine Dean drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance, Ravensthorpe, Hopetoun, Norseman Lisa Andre drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Regional South West WA and Perth Metro Tanya Ferguson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Clem Evans drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Peter Russell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Djarindjin Lombadina (Broome) Steven Carrabs drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Rachael Jones drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mt Barker Sandi Grylls drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Karratha Nathan Baxter drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth North Metro Melissa Burton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Robert Croft drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Susan Earle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Melissa Blake drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Alex Koresis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Nicole Ilich drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Eastern Metro Tammy Waters drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Northam Catherine Manning drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Paul Miller drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Barbara Harris drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Paul Pitzen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Claire Sands drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Chelsey Catchpole drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Bunbury Heather Smedley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Geanette Szczesny drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Maidens Park Primary School Judy Chitty drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Feonagh Cooke drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South Metropolitan Education Region WA Matt Ingram-Sheno drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kalgoorlie Ally Gilbert drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Melissa Woods drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Mandurah Natalie Scott drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Chantal Crinquand drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Barbara Shepherd drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Narrogin Geordie Allan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Geraldton Georgia Stott drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Jennifer Jamieson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Marianne Boyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Antonietta Paolino drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth - High School Education Graham Gorman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth - High School Education Kim Alexander drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Esperance Carolyn Hockley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Metro - Mt Lawley SHS Suzie Barnes drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Midwest Luke Aubrey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Matthew James drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth Gerard Lockyer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Gingin Helena Donohoe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Albany Lara Eyles drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Great Southern Warren Barrington drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Wheatbelt Carol Anne Wescombe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Perth North Metro Hayley Sherratt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Capel and Bunbury Emma-Jane Strong drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Southwest Leandra Healy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Goldfields Kalgoorlie Gary Grafton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Goldfields Kalgoorlie Alexis Grafton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Metro Jane Chambers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator Kimberley Richard Dowling drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Facilitator South Perth Education Elissa Sarich drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Joanne Jones drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Behavioural Management
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Metro Matt Denholm drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Students
WA Senior Facilitator Kalgoorlie Karen Barford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Rory OSullivan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Senior Facilitator Moora Priscilla Willmott drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator Kalgoorlie Jo-Anne Talbot drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator Esperance Meredith Waters andmerf@wn.com.au Youth 'At Risk'
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Geoff Parker drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Prisons
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Vanessa Trengove vanessa.trengove@det.wa.edu.au Youth 'At Risk'
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Daniela Spadaccini drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Behavioural Management
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Tobi Galley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator Perth / Wheatbelt Ian Magor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Mental Health
WA Senior Facilitator East Kimberly Emily Bolto drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Students
WA Senior Facilitator Broome David Wild drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Refugees and Trauma survivors
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Ramzie Artie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator South West Hilary Cayley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary/Secondary Students.Parent/Family Groups
WA Senior Facilitator South Lisa Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Senior Facilitator Bunbury Dane Hewett-Smith drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary-Secondary Students/Behaviour & Engagement
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Lauren ONeill drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
WA Senior Facilitator Bridgetown Kathleen Bell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth At Risk
WA Senior Facilitator Wheatbelt Carroll Kowald drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Youth at Risk
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Michelle Drieberg drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Migrant Children
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Arbie Pattiselanno drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Adolescents
WA Senior Facilitator Halls Head Rose Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Children
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Helen Williams drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Migrant Children
WA Senior Facilitator Perth Shirley Pyrc drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Students at Risk
WA Master Trainers Perth Grace Trusso drumbeat@holyoake.org.au

Click here

NT Facilitator Palmerston & Rural Kaylee Dickinson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Emma Hickey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Rebecca Dale drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Bec Hewitt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Judy Eckermann drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Malak Vanessa Haw drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Palmerston NT Meleene Primero drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Tiwi Islands Lisa Van Egmond drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Remote Aboriginal Community Karen Jackson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Remote East Arnhemland, Homelands Simone Pettiford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Brett Taylor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Trish Hardy drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Josh Keating drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Batchelor Nicole Jacobson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Heather McIntyre drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Alexandra Lewinski drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Palmerston and Rural Region Rebecca Arbon drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Croker Island Sarah Koehne drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Arnhem Abhijith Rao drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Megan Howie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Jessica Luppi drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Ruchita Panchal drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Karyn Downie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Susan Hoult drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Elcho Island Ian Bilney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Alice Springs Ruth Apelt drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Mathews David drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Taegen Pascoe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Yianna Paterakis drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Jacara Egan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Roseanne McKenzie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Nuigu Victoria Bradley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Wulagi Glenn Gonzalez drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Christel Lundh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator Darwin Emma Grose drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Facilitator East Arnhem Land Christopher O’Neill christopher.oneill@ntschools.net
NT Facilitator Darwin Linda Tan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
NT Senior Facilitator Alice Springs Jasmine Lance drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Drug and Alcohol and Youth Services
NT Senior Facilitator Alice Springs Peter Lowson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Aboriginal youth
NT Senior Facilitator Alice Springs Glenn Orkney drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Alcohol & Drug Services & Youth Support
ACT Facilitator Canberra Helen Del Guzzo drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Yvonne Richardson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Natalie Oliver drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Conder Sarah (Sally) Bruce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Archdiocese of Canberra and Golburn Aaron Rodriquez drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Dean Toussaint drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Karla Jensen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Paul Simmons drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Mark Holberton drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Susan Plaistowe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra Michelle Forman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
ACT Facilitator Canberra John McKenzie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
USA
Florida Facilitator Polk County Susan Hayer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator North Lake Winter Haven Susan Scheidt-Alfano drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Patricia Thomas drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Trinetta Colleen McCalip drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Beth Nave drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Leigh Anne King drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Scott Mautz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Polk County Melinda Kiddle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator South Polk County Amy Gargus drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Central Florida Katie Hileman drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator East side of Polk County Denise Sepulveda drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Florida Jana Broder drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Central Florida Marla Stevenson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Facilitator Florida Georgia Jessica Fredricks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Florida Senior Facilitator North and South Florida Alisha Ross drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Mental Health
North Dakota Facilitator Bismarck Ethan Hoepfner drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator Bismarck Kim Ekart drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator United States Zach Nevland drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator Minot Jana Fjeldahl drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator Bismarck ND Jenna Lahr drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator Bismarck, North Dakota Mandi Clausnitzer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
North Dakota Facilitator North Dakota Sue Chaussee drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Winchester Facilitator Virginia Paula Kathleen Midock drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Texas Facilitator West Texas Stephanie Bevills drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Texas Facilitator Texas Beth Rogers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Texas Facilitator Texas Terrie King drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
USA Facilitator USA Atiya Myers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Utah Facilitator Northern Utah Nels Anderson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Minnesota Facilitator Hennepin County Sarah Weber drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
New Jersey Facilitator New Jersey Brandon Kornbluh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Pennsylvania Facilitator Southeastern Pennsylvania Mark Van Ooyen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Pennsylvania Facilitator North East Coast USA Souderton Philadelphia Sheryl MacCullough drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Pennsylvania Facilitator Elizabethtown College Dr. Gene Ann Behrens drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Philadelphia Facilitator Mid Atlantic Region USA and International Cities Vivian Nix-Early drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Richmond Virginia Facilitator Richmond, Virginia Benjamin Yeatts drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alabama Facilitator South East U.S. John Scalici drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
California Facilitator California-South & North Lake Tahoe, Carson City Liz Broscoe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Connecticut Facilitator Fairfield County, Connecticut Kevin Makarewicz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
East Texas Facilitator East Texas Jeani Battershell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Africa
Mozambique Facilitator Mozambique Anna Grindley drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
All
VIC Facilitator Hume - East Division Katrina Bell drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Canada
Manitoba Facilitator Winnipeg Shelly Ferec-LeGall drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Saskatchewan Facilitator Saskatchewan Joanne Crofford drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Saskatchewan Senior Facilitator Regina Jeffrey Vancha drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Saskatchewan Senior Facilitator Regina Christina Phipps Kante drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey BC Melanie Miki drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey School District, BC Beatrice Sayson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey School District, BC Zelda Komurcu drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Greater Vancouver BC Charlotte Pearce drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Greater Vancouver BC Shelley Stark drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey BC Daniel Lobelsohn drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey BC Alexis Wardle drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey BC Kevin Withers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Surrey BC Facilitator Surrey BC Marlene Brajak drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Ontario Facilitator Toronto Judy Guthrie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Southern Alberta, Canada Jim Lacey drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Alberta Roger Duncan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Vanessa Littmann drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Alberta Selynne Buchan drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Paul Flowers drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Calgary, Alberta Julien Lepage drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Public School Sonia Oppenheim drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Public Schools Carla Rachor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Dan Mcclaflin drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Tim Paetkau drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Donna Forfylow drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Shannon Galloway drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Public Schools Nola Shantz drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Calgary Mike Good drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Airdrie and area Jennifer Rowe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Edmonton Laurel Nikolai drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Southern Alberta Trevor Brown drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Facilitator Fish Creek School Area, Glamorgan Church Tamara Sampson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Senior Facilitator Central Alberta Jeannette Hippe drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Alberta Senior Facilitator Calgary Leah Hofer drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
UK
Gloucestershire Facilitator Gloucestershire and Oxfordshire Kate Cropper drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Sandra Fahie drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Thea Richardson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Erica Lucianne Richardson drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Chanicia Frederick drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator The Valley Rodwell Grant drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Tashanta Brooks drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Anguilla Facilitator Anguilla Georgia Mathew drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
New Zealand
Auckland Facilitator Mt Roskill Donna Hourigan-Johnston drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Mt Roskill Margaret Hoogendoorn drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Mt Roskill Catherine Hawke drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Hamilton and suburbs Indu Singh drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Auckland Jaqui Barrett drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Auckland Mark Wilson (Chewy) drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Waikato Nathan Reginald Brandt Bregmen drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Facilitator Auckland Briar O Connor drumbeat@holyoake.org.au
Auckland Senior Facilitator Auckland Raenette Taljaard drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Primary Schools, challenging behaviour and complex
Senior Facilitator Surrey School District, BC Mary-Ann Harris drumbeat@holyoake.org.au Seniors, Schools and Youth